How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Prince Hashem Of Jordan
Partner of 
Prince Hashem Of Jordan

Prince Hashem Of Jordan

Prince Hashem Of Jordan

Age

13

Born

Sunday 30 Jan 2005

Prince Hashem Of Jordan
Bio Details

Full name

Prince Hashem Of Jordan

Also known as

Prince Hashem Bin Abdullah

Gender

Male

Age

13

Date of birth

Sunday 30 Jan 2005

Birth place

Amman, Jordan

Prince Hashem Of Jordan Siblings

Crown Prince Hussein Of Jordan

Brother

Princess Iman Of Jordan

Sister

Princess Salma Of Jordan

Sister

Partners of 
Prince Hashem Of Jordan

Trivia

Prince Hashem Of Jordan Family

Prince Hashem Of Jordan's parents:

Prince Hashem Of Jordan's father is King Abdullah of Jordan Prince Hashem Of Jordan's mother is Queen Rania of Jordan


Prince Hashem Of Jordan's siblings:

Prince Hashem Of Jordan's brother is Crown Prince Hussein Of Jordan Prince Hashem Of Jordan's sister is Princess Iman Of Jordan Prince Hashem Of Jordan's sister is Princess Salma Of Jordan


Prince Hashem Of Jordan's grandparents:

Prince Hashem Of Jordan's grandfather was King Hussein of Jordan Prince Hashem Of Jordan's grandfather is Faisal Sedki Al-Yassin Prince Hashem Of Jordan's grandmother is Ilham Yassin Prince Hashem Of Jordan's grandmother is Antoinnette Gardiner


Prince Hashem Of Jordan's great grandparents:

Prince Hashem Of Jordan's great grandfather was Talal bin Abdullah of Jordan Prince Hashem Of Jordan's great grandfather is Walker Gardiner Prince Hashem Of Jordan's great grandmother was Zein Al Sharaf Talal   Prince Hashem Of Jordan's great great grandfather was King Abdullah I Bin Al Hussein Prince Hashem Of Jordan's great great grandmother was Musbah bint Nasser   Prince Hashem Of Jordan's 3x great grandfather is Amir Nasser Pasha Prince Hashem Of Jordan's 3x great grandmother is Dilber Khanum Prince Hashem Of Jordan's 3x great grandfather was Hussein bin Ali Sharif of Mecca Prince Hashem Of Jordan's 3x great grandmother was Abdiyya bint Abdullah


Prince Hashem Of Jordan's step-grandparents:

Prince Hashem Of Jordan's step-grandmother is Lisa Halaby Queen Noor Prince Hashem Of Jordan's step-grandmother was Princess Alia Al Hussein


Prince Hashem Of Jordan's former step-grandparents:

Prince Hashem Of Jordan's former step-grandmother is Dina bint Abdul Hamid


Prince Hashem Of Jordan's uncles and aunts:

Prince Hashem Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Alia bint Hussein Prince Hashem Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Faisal bin Hussein Prince Hashem Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Zein bint Hussein Prince Hashem Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Aisha bint Hussein Prince Hashem Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Haya bint Hussein Prince Hashem Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Ali bin Hussein Prince Hashem Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Hamzah bin Hussein Prince Hashem Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Hashim bin Hussein Prince Hashem Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Iman bint Hussein Prince Hashem Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Raiyah bint Hussein


Prince Hashem Of Jordan's great uncles and aunts:

Prince Hashem Of Jordan's great uncle is Prince Muhammad bin Talal Prince Hashem Of Jordan's great uncle is Prince Hassan bin Talal Prince Hashem Of Jordan's great aunt is Princess Basma bint Talal