Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce after 1935

Hrant Gulessarian

Hrant Gulessarian

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie Gulessarian

Marie Gulessarian

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Jenny Gulessarian

died 1989

Birth Mother of David Dickinson

Marie Gulessarian

Aunt of David Dickinson

Her Other Children

Hrant Gulessarian
Bio Details

Full name

Hrant Gulessarian

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Textile Merchant

Trivia

Hrant Gulessarian Family

Hrant Gulessarian's children:

Hrant Gulessarian's daughter was Jenny Gulessarian Hrant Gulessarian's daughter is Marie Gulessarian


Hrant Gulessarian's former partners:

Hrant Gulessarian's former wife was Marie Gulessarian


Hrant Gulessarian's grandchildren:

Hrant Gulessarian's grandson is David Dickinson Hrant Gulessarian's grandson is Ken Moss


Hrant Gulessarian's in laws:

Hrant Gulessarian's son in law is Bert Moss


Marie Gulessarian
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Gulessarian

Maiden name

Mary Adelaide

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Marie Gulessarian Family

Marie Gulessarian's children:

Marie Gulessarian's daughter was Jenny Gulessarian Marie Gulessarian's daughter is Marie Gulessarian


Marie Gulessarian's current partners:

Marie Gulessarian had an affair with Frederick Williams


Marie Gulessarian's former partners:

Marie Gulessarian's former husband was Hrant Gulessarian


Marie Gulessarian's grandchildren:

Marie Gulessarian's grandson is David Dickinson Marie Gulessarian's grandson is Ken Moss


Marie Gulessarian's in laws:

Marie Gulessarian's son in law is Bert Moss