How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Emma Frissora
Emma Frissora

Partners of 
Emma Frissora

Christopher Frissora

Second Marriage Ceremony

second ceremony 11 Jun 2005

Emma Frissora
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Beth Frissora

Maiden name

Emma Beth Bloomberg

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1979

Education

Princeton University, New Jersey, United States

Harvard University, Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States

Emma Frissora Siblings

Georgina Bloomberg

Sister

Emma Frissora

Emma Beth Frissora

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1979

Emma Frissora Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Frissora Children

Zelda Frissberg

born 2015, age 3
with Christopher Frissora

Trivia

Emma Frissora Family

Emma Frissora's parents:

Emma Frissora's father is Michael Bloomberg Emma Frissora's mother is Susan Bloomberg


Emma Frissora's former step-parents:

Emma Frissora's former step-father is Charles Meyer


Emma Frissora's children:

Emma Frissora's daughter is Zelda Frissberg


Emma Frissora's current partners:

Emma Frissora's husband is Christopher Frissora


Emma Frissora's siblings:

Emma Frissora's sister is Georgina Bloomberg


Emma Frissora's nieces and nephews:

Emma Frissora's nephew is Jasper Bloomberg


Emma Frissora's grandparents:

Emma Frissora's grandfather was Wing Commander Donald Brown Emma Frissora's grandmother is Annette Brown Emma Frissora's grandfather was William Bloomberg Emma Frissora's grandmother was Lottie Bloomberg


Emma Frissora's great grandparents:

Emma Frissora's great grandfather is Max Rubens Emma Frissora's great grandmother is Ethel Rubens Emma Frissora's great grandfather was Rabbi Elick Bloomberg


Emma Frissora's great uncles and aunts:

Emma Frissora's great aunt is Florence R Tartalsky Emma Frissora's great aunt was Trudy R Hensher Emma Frissora's great uncle was Louis Rubens


Emma Frissora's in laws:

Emma Frissora's father in law is Mark Frissora Emma Frissora's mother in law is Jennifer Frissora