How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Susan Bloomberg
Susan Bloomberg

Partners of 
Susan Bloomberg

Michael Bloomberg

Divorced

2 children together

married 15 Dec 1976
divorce 1993

Charles Meyer

Divorced

married circa 1970
divorce before 1976

Susan Bloomberg
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Elizabeth Barbara Bloomberg

Maiden name

Susan Elizabeth Barbara Brown

Also known as

Susan Elizabeth Barbara Meyer

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Birth place

Yorkshire, England, UK

Education

Le Manoir, Neuchatel, Switzerland

Queen Margaret's School, York, England, United Kingdom

Susan Bloomberg

Susan Elizabeth Barbara Bloomberg

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1948

Susan Bloomberg Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Bloomberg Children

Emma Frissora

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
with Michael Bloomberg

Georgina Bloomberg

born 1983, age 35
with Michael Bloomberg

Trivia

Susan Bloomberg Family

Susan Bloomberg's parents:

Susan Bloomberg's father was Wing Commander Donald Brown Susan Bloomberg's mother is Annette Brown


Susan Bloomberg's children:

Susan Bloomberg's daughter is Emma Frissora Susan Bloomberg's daughter is Georgina Bloomberg


Susan Bloomberg's former partners:

Susan Bloomberg's former husband is Michael Bloomberg Susan Bloomberg's former husband is Charles Meyer


Susan Bloomberg's grandchildren:

Susan Bloomberg's granddaughter is Zelda Frissberg Susan Bloomberg's grandson is Jasper Bloomberg


Susan Bloomberg's in laws:

Susan Bloomberg's son in law is Christopher Frissora


Susan Bloomberg's former in laws:

Susan Bloomberg's former father in law was William Bloomberg Susan Bloomberg's former mother in law was Charlotte Bloomberg Susan Bloomberg's former grandfather in law was Rabbi Elick Bloomberg Susan Bloomberg's former grandfather in law is Max Rubens Susan Bloomberg's former sister in law is Marjorie Tiven