How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier
Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier

Partners of 
Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier

Hans Thykier

Married

2 children together

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier
Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier

Maiden name

Ilona Stael Von Holstein

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Saturday 08 Mar 1941

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier

Age

77

Born

Saturday 08 Mar 1941

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier Partner(s) Other Children

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier Children

Kris Thykier

born 1972, age 46
with Hans Thykier

Caspar Thykier

born 1974, age 43
with Hans Thykier

Trivia

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier Family

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's parents:

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's father was Baron Oscar Stael von Holstein Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's mother was Hansi Stael von Holstein


Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's children:

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's son is Kris Thykier Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's son is Caspar Thykier


Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's current partners:

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's husband was Hans Thykier


Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's grandchildren:

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's grandson is Jake Thykier Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's granddaughter is Matilda Thykier Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's grandson is Arthur Thykier Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's grandson is Oskar Thykier Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's granddaughter is Daisy Thykier


Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's in laws:

Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's daughter in law is Claudia Winkleman Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's father in law was Svend Thyker Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's mother in law was Emilie Marie Thykier Baroness Ilona Stael Thykier's daughter in law is Hattie Thykier