How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Solenn Poivre
Solenn Poivre

Partners of 
Solenn Poivre

Solenn Poivre
Bio Details

Full name

Solenn Poivre

Also known as

Solenn Poivre D'Arvor

Gender

Female

Age

19

Date of birth

Thursday 11 Dec 1975

Date of death:

27 Jan 1995

Place of death

Les Sablons Metro station, Neuilly-sur-Seine, Paris, France

Cause of death

Took her own life.

Suffered from anorexia nervosa.

Solenn Poivre Siblings

Dorothy Poivre d'Arvor

Sister

Arnaud Poivre D'Arvor

Brother

Tiphaine Poivre D'Arvor

Sister

Garance Poivre D'Arvor

Sibling

Morgane Poivre D'Arvor

Sister

Francois Chazal Poivre D'Arvor

Half-brother

other parent: Claire Chazal

Solenn Poivre

Solenn Poivre

Age

19

Born

Thursday 11 Dec 1975

Died

27 Jan 1995

Trivia

Solenn Poivre Family

Solenn Poivre's parents:

Solenn Poivre's father is Patrick Poivre D'Arvor Solenn Poivre's mother is Veronique Poivre d'Arvor


Solenn Poivre's siblings:

Solenn Poivre's sister is Dorothy Poivre d'Arvor Solenn Poivre's brother is Arnaud Poivre D'Arvor Solenn Poivre's sister was Tiphaine Poivre D'Arvor Solenn Poivre's sibling was Garance Poivre D'Arvor Solenn Poivre's sister is Morgane Poivre D'Arvor Solenn Poivre's half-brother is Francois Chazal Poivre D'Arvor


Solenn Poivre's grandparents:

Solenn Poivre's grandfather is Jacques Poivre D'Arvor Solenn Poivre's grandmother was Madeleine-France Poivre D'Arvor


Solenn Poivre's uncles and aunts:

Solenn Poivre's aunt is Catherine Poivre Solenn Poivre's uncle is Olivier Poivre D'Arvor