How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christina Master
Christina Master

Partners of 
Christina Master

George Lazenby

Divorced

2 children together

married 23 Aug 1973
divorce 1994

Christina Master
Bio Details

Full name

Christina Master

Maiden name

Christina Gannett

Also known as

Christina Lazenby

Chrissie Townson

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

Birth place

USA

Christina Master

Christina Master

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1954

Christina Master Partner(s) Other Children

Christina Master Children

Melanie Lazenby

born 1973, age 44
with George Lazenby

Zachary Lazenby

born 1974, died 1994, age 19 (approx.)
with George Lazenby

Trivia

Christina Master Family

Christina Master's children:

Christina Master's daughter is Melanie Lazenby Christina Master's son was Zachary Lazenby


Christina Master's former partners:

Christina Master's former husband is George Lazenby


Christina Master's former in laws:

Christina Master's former father in law is George Lazenby Christina Master's former mother in law is Joan Lazenby Christina Master's former grandfather in law was Samuel Bodel Christina Master's former sister in law is Barbara Varga