How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Deborah Moore
Deborah Moore

Partners of 
Deborah Moore

Jeremy Green

Divorced

married 23 Dec 1989
divorce 1994

Deborah Moore
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Moore

Also known as

Deborah Barrymoore

Deborah Green

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Sunday 27 Oct 1963

Occupations

Actress

Deborah Moore Siblings

Geoffrey Moore

Brother

Christian Moore

Brother

Hans Christian Knudsen

Step-brother

step parent: Christina Tholstrup

Flossie Knudsen,
Christina Knudsen

Step-sister

step parent: Christina Tholstrup

Deborah Moore

Deborah Moore

Age

54

Born

Sunday 27 Oct 1963

Trivia

Deborah Moore Family

Deborah Moore's parents:

Deborah Moore's father was Sir Roger Moore CBE Deborah Moore's mother is Luisa Moore Deborah Moore's step-mother is Christina Tholstrup


Deborah Moore's former step-parents:

Deborah Moore's former step-mother was Dorothy Squires Deborah Moore's former step-mother was Doorn Van Steyn


Deborah Moore's former partners:

Deborah Moore's former husband is Jeremy Green


Deborah Moore's siblings:

Deborah Moore's brother is Geoffrey Moore Deborah Moore's brother is Christian Moore Deborah Moore's step-brother is Hans Christian Knudsen Deborah Moore's step-sister was Flossie Knudsen, Christina Knudsen


Deborah Moore's nieces and nephews:

Deborah Moore's niece is Ambra Chiara Moore Deborah Moore's niece is Mia Moore Deborah Moore's niece is Jessie Moore Deborah Moore's nephew is Max Moore


Deborah Moore's grandparents:

Deborah Moore's grandfather was Detective Sergeant George Moore Deborah Moore's grandmother was Lily Moore


Deborah Moore's great grandparents:

Deborah Moore's great grandfather was William Pope Deborah Moore's great grandmother was Hannah Pope Deborah Moore's great grandfather is Alfred Moore Deborah Moore's great grandmother was Jane Moore


Deborah Moore's step-grandparents:

Deborah Moore's step-grandmother is Anna Haakensson


Deborah Moore's former step-grandparents:

Deborah Moore's former step-grandfather was Archibald Squires Deborah Moore's former step-grandmother was Emily Squires


Deborah Moore's uncles and aunts:

Deborah Moore's aunt is Lucia Mattioli


Deborah Moore's great uncles and aunts:

Deborah Moore's great aunt is Amy Pope Deborah Moore's great aunt is Nelly Pope Deborah Moore's great uncle is Jack Pope Deborah Moore's great aunt is Nancy Pope Deborah Moore's great uncle is Peter Pope Deborah Moore's great uncle is Bob Pope