How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Christina Tholstrup
Christina Tholstrup

Partners of 
Christina Tholstrup

Sir Roger Moore CBE

Married

2002

Ole Knud Throlstrup

Married

1978

Hans Christian Knudsen

Relationship

2 children together

Christina Tholstrup
Bio Details

Full name

Christina Tholstrup

Maiden name

Ida Kirsten Haakansson

Also known as

Kiki

Kristina Knudsen

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Birth place

Sweden / Denmark

Occupations

Socialite

Christina Tholstrup

Christina Tholstrup

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1941

Christina Tholstrup Partner(s) Other Children

Christina Tholstrup Children

Hans Christian Knudsen

with Hans Christian Knudsen

Flossie Knudsen, Christina Knudsen

born 1970, died 2016, age 46 (approx.)
with Hans Christian Knudsen

Deborah Moore

born 1963, age 54
step-child with Sir Roger Moore CBE

Geoffrey Moore

born 1966, age 51
step-child with Sir Roger Moore CBE

Christian Moore

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)
step-child with Sir Roger Moore CBE

Trivia

Christina Tholstrup Family

Christina Tholstrup's children:

Christina Tholstrup's son is Hans Christian Knudsen Christina Tholstrup's daughter was Flossie Knudsen, Christina Knudsen Christina Tholstrup's step-daughter is Deborah Moore Christina Tholstrup's step-son is Geoffrey Moore Christina Tholstrup's step-son is Christian Moore


Christina Tholstrup's current partners:

Christina Tholstrup's husband was Sir Roger Moore CBE Christina Tholstrup's husband was Ole Knud Throlstrup Christina Tholstrup had a relationship with Hans Christian Knudsen


Christina Tholstrup's in laws:

Christina Tholstrup's father in law was Detective Sergeant George Moore Christina Tholstrup's mother in law was Lily Moore Christina Tholstrup's step-mother in law is Ada Pope Christina Tholstrup's grandfather in law is Alfred Moore Christina Tholstrup's grandmother in law was Jane Moore Christina Tholstrup's grandfather in law was William Pope Christina Tholstrup's grandmother in law was Hannah Pope Christina Tholstrup's husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's aunt in law is Amy Pope Christina Tholstrup's husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's aunt in law is Nelly Pope Christina Tholstrup's husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's uncle in law is Jack Pope Christina Tholstrup's husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's aunt in law is Nancy Pope Christina Tholstrup's husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's uncle in law is Peter Pope Christina Tholstrup's husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's uncle in law is Bob Pope Christina Tholstrup's father in law was Knud Tholstrup Christina Tholstrup's mother in law was Eva Helen Brodsgard


Christina Tholstrup's former in laws:

Christina Tholstrup's former son in law is Nikolaj Albinus