How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Luisa Moore
Luisa Moore

Partners of 
Luisa Moore

Sir Roger Moore CBE

Divorced

3 children together

married 14 Apr 1969
divorce 1996

Luisa Moore
Bio Details

Full name

Luisa Moore

Maiden name

Maria Luisa Mattioli

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Monday 23 Mar 1936

Birth place

Italy

Luisa Moore Siblings

Lucia Mattioli

Sister

Luisa Moore

Luisa Moore

Age

82

Born

Monday 23 Mar 1936

Luisa Moore Partner(s) Other Children

Luisa Moore Children

Deborah Moore

born 1963, age 54
with Sir Roger Moore CBE

Geoffrey Moore

born 1966, age 51
with Sir Roger Moore CBE

Christian Moore

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)
with Sir Roger Moore CBE

Trivia

Luisa Moore Family

Luisa Moore's children:

Luisa Moore's daughter is Deborah Moore Luisa Moore's son is Geoffrey Moore Luisa Moore's son is Christian Moore


Luisa Moore's former partners:

Luisa Moore's former husband was Sir Roger Moore CBE


Luisa Moore's siblings:

Luisa Moore's sister is Lucia Mattioli


Luisa Moore's grandchildren:

Luisa Moore's granddaughter is Ambra Chiara Moore Luisa Moore's granddaughter is Mia Moore Luisa Moore's granddaughter is Jessie Moore Luisa Moore's grandson is Max Moore


Luisa Moore's in laws:

Luisa Moore's daughter in law is LouLou Moore Luisa Moore's daughter in law is Heidi Moore


Luisa Moore's former in laws:

Luisa Moore's former father in law was Detective Sergeant George Moore Luisa Moore's former mother in law was Lily Moore Luisa Moore's former step-mother in law is Ada Pope Luisa Moore's former grandfather in law is Alfred Moore Luisa Moore's former grandmother in law was Jane Moore Luisa Moore's former grandfather in law was William Pope Luisa Moore's former grandmother in law was Hannah Pope Luisa Moore's former husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's aunt in law is Amy Pope Luisa Moore's former husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's aunt in law is Nelly Pope Luisa Moore's former husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's uncle in law is Jack Pope Luisa Moore's former husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's aunt in law is Nancy Pope Luisa Moore's former husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's uncle in law is Peter Pope Luisa Moore's former husband Sir Roger Moore CBE's uncle in law is Bob Pope Luisa Moore's former son in law is Jeremy Green