How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Clare Van Dam
Clare Van Dam

Partners of 
Clare Van Dam

Sebastian Van Dam

First Met

1990

Clare Van Dam
Bio Details

Full name

Clare Tamsin Van Dam

Maiden name

Clare Tamsin Beckwith

Gender

Female

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1973

Occupations

TV Reporter

Clare Van Dam Siblings

Tamara Beckwith

Sister

Clare Van Dam

Clare Tamsin Van Dam

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1973

Clare Van Dam Partner(s) Other Children

Clare Van Dam Children

Tatum Van Dam

born 2006, age 12 (approx.)
with Sebastian Van Dam

Niece of Socialite Tamara Beckwith

Amber Van Dam

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)
with Sebastian Van Dam

Niece of Socialite Tamara Beckwtih

Trivia

Clare Van Dam Family

Clare Van Dam's parents:

Clare Van Dam's father is Peter Beckwith Clare Van Dam's mother was Paula Beckwith Clare Van Dam's step-mother is Vivien McLean


Clare Van Dam's children:

Clare Van Dam's daughter is Tatum Van Dam Clare Van Dam's daughter is Amber Van Dam


Clare Van Dam's siblings:

Clare Van Dam's sister is Tamara Beckwith


Clare Van Dam's nieces and nephews:

Clare Van Dam's niece is Anouska Beckwith Clare Van Dam's niece is Violet Veroni


Clare Van Dam's grandparents:

Clare Van Dam's grandmother was Agnes McMichael Clare Van Dam's grandfather is Robin Bateman Clare Van Dam's grandfather was Colonel Harold Beckwith


Clare Van Dam's uncles and aunts:

Clare Van Dam's uncle is Sir John Beckwith


Clare Van Dam's cousins:

Clare Van Dam's cousin is Nicola Bearman Clare Van Dam's cousin is Henry Beckwith Clare Van Dam's cousin is Piers Beckwith Clare Van Dam's cousin is Daughter of Sir John Beckwith & Helene Aubry