How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Erica Packer
Erica Packer

Partners of 
Erica Packer

Seal

Dating

dating from about Jul 2015

Orlando Bloom

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from Aug 2014

Jamie Packer

Divorced

3 children together

married 20 Jun 2007
divorce Sep 2013

Damian Aspinall

Dated

until before 2013

Erica Packer
Bio Details

Full name

Erica Packer

Maiden name

Erica Baxter

Gender

Female

Erica Packer Siblings

Bill Baxter

Brother

Joanna Baxter

Sister

Erica Packer

Erica Packer

Erica Packer Partner(s) Other Children

Erica Packer Children

Indigo Packer

born 2008, age 9 (approx.)
with Jamie Packer

Jackson Packer

born 2010, age 8 (approx.)
with Jamie Packer

Emmanuelle Packer

born 2012, age 6 (approx.)
with Jamie Packer

Trivia

Erica Packer Family

Erica Packer's parents:

Erica Packer's father is Michael Baxter Erica Packer's mother was Sheelah Baxter


Erica Packer's children:

Erica Packer's daughter is Indigo Packer Erica Packer's son is Jackson Packer Erica Packer's daughter is Emmanuelle Packer


Erica Packer's former partners:

Erica Packer allegedly had a romance with Orlando Bloom Erica Packer's former husband is Jamie Packer Erica Packer dated Damian Aspinall Erica Packer was dating Seal


Erica Packer's siblings:

Erica Packer's brother is Bill Baxter Erica Packer's sister is Joanna Baxter


Erica Packer's former in laws:

Erica Packer's former father in law was Sir Kerry Packer Erica Packer's former step-mother in law was Florence Packer Erica Packer's former mother in law is Roslyn Packer Erica Packer's former grandfather in law was Sir Frank Packer Erica Packer's former grandmother in law was Gretel Packer Erica Packer's former sister in law is Gretel Packer Erica Packer's former husband Jamie Packer's uncle in law was Clyde Packer