How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Roslyn Packer
Roslyn Packer

Partners of 
Roslyn Packer

Sir Kerry Packer

Separation

2 children together

married 30 Aug 1963

Roslyn Packer
Bio Details

Full name

Roslyn Packer

Maiden name

Roslyn Weedon

Gender

Female

Roslyn Packer

Roslyn Packer

Roslyn Packer Partner(s) Other Children

Roslyn Packer Children

Gretel Packer

born 1967, age 52 (approx.)
with Sir Kerry Packer

Jamie Packer

born 1967, age 51
with Sir Kerry Packer

Gambling Empire Owner

Trivia

Roslyn Packer Family

Roslyn Packer's children:

Roslyn Packer's son is Jamie Packer Roslyn Packer's daughter is Gretel Packer


Roslyn Packer's current partners:

Roslyn Packer's husband was Sir Kerry Packer


Roslyn Packer's grandchildren:

Roslyn Packer's granddaughter is Francesca Packer-Barham Roslyn Packer's grandson is Benjamin Packer-Barham Roslyn Packer's grandson is William Murray Roslyn Packer's granddaughter is Indigo Packer Roslyn Packer's grandson is Jackson Packer Roslyn Packer's granddaughter is Emmanuelle Packer


Roslyn Packer's in laws:

Roslyn Packer's step-mother in law was Florence Packer Roslyn Packer's father in law was Sir Frank Packer Roslyn Packer's mother in law was Gretel Packer Roslyn Packer's step-grandfather in law was Edmond Porges Roslyn Packer's step-grandmother in law was Macha Porges Roslyn Packer's grandfather in law was Robert Clyde Packer Roslyn Packer's grandmother in law was Ethel Maude Packer Roslyn Packer's grandfather in law was Dr Herbert Bullmore Roslyn Packer's grandmother in law is Elfrida Bullmore Roslyn Packer's brother in law was Clyde Packer Roslyn Packer's husband Sir Kerry Packer's aunt in law is Kathleen Stening, Lady Stening


Roslyn Packer's former in laws:

Roslyn Packer's former son in law is Shane Murray Roslyn Packer's former son in law is Nick Barham Roslyn Packer's former daughter in law is Erica Packer Roslyn Packer's former daughter in law is Jodhi Meares