How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Winifred Gatiss
Winifred Gatiss

Partners of 
Winifred Gatiss

Maurice Gatiss

Married

3 children together

Winifred Gatiss
Bio Details

Full name

Winifred Gatiss

Maiden name

Winifred O'Kane

Gender

Female

Occupations

Secretary

Winifred Gatiss

Winifred Gatiss

Winifred Gatiss Partner(s) Other Children

Winifred Gatiss Children

Jill Gatiss

born 1959, deceased, age 59 (approx.)
with Maurice Gatiss

Phillip Gatiss

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with Maurice Gatiss

Mark Gatiss

born 1966, age 51
with Maurice Gatiss

Member of the comedy team The League Of Gentlemen

Trivia

Winifred Gatiss Family

Winifred Gatiss's children:

Winifred Gatiss's son is Mark Gatiss Winifred Gatiss's daughter was Jill Gatiss Winifred Gatiss's son is Phillip Gatiss


Winifred Gatiss's current partners:

Winifred Gatiss's husband is Maurice Gatiss


Winifred Gatiss's in laws:

Winifred Gatiss's son in law is Ian Hallard