Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began 14 Jan 2007

First Baptist Church, St. Petersburg, Florida, USA

Until 15 Dec 2011

Bubba The Love Sponge,
Todd Allan Clem

Todd Allan Clem

Age

52

Born

Saturday 23 Apr 1966

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Hulk Hogan 
Terry Bollea

Affair

affair from about 2006
until about 2006

Professional Partners

Siblings

Second wife of Bubba The Love Sponge
Heather Cole,
Heather Clem

Heather Dawn Clem

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1974

Bubba The Love Sponge, Todd Allan Clem
Bio Details

Full name

Todd Allan Clem

Gender

Male

Age

52

Date of birth

Saturday 23 Apr 1966

Birth place

Warsaw, Indiana, USA

Trivia

Bubba The Love Sponge, Todd Allan Clem Family

Bubba The Love Sponge, Todd Allan Clem's former partners:

Bubba The Love Sponge, Todd Allan Clem had a relationship with Heather Cole, Heather Clem


Heather Cole, Heather Clem
Bio Details

Full name

Heather Dawn Clem

Maiden name

Heather Dawn Cole

Also known as

Heather Clem

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Trivia

Heather Cole, Heather Clem Family

Heather Cole, Heather Clem's former partners:

Heather Cole, Heather Clem had an affair with Hulk Hogan Terry Bollea Heather Cole, Heather Clem had a relationship with Bubba The Love Sponge, Todd Allan Clem