How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Balazs
Eva Balazs

Partners of 
Eva Balazs

Dr Endre Balazs

Divorced

1 child together

Eva Balazs
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Balazs

Maiden name

Eva Tomes

Gender

Female

Occupations

Psychologist

Eva Balazs

Eva Balazs

Eva Balazs Partner(s) Other Children

Eva Balazs Children

Andre Balazs

born 1957, age 61 (approx.)
with Dr Endre Balazs

Hotel owner known as The Toxic Bachelor

Trivia

Eva Balazs Family

Eva Balazs's children:

Eva Balazs's son is Andre Balazs


Eva Balazs's current partners:

Eva Balazs's husband was Dr Endre Balazs


Eva Balazs's grandchildren:

Eva Balazs's granddaughter is Alessandra Balazs Eva Balazs's granddaughter is Isabel Balazs


Eva Balazs's in laws:

Eva Balazs's father in law is Endre Balazs Eva Balazs's mother in law is Vilma Bonta


Eva Balazs's former in laws:

Eva Balazs's former daughter in law is Katie Ford