How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Isabella Simey
Isabella Simey

Partners of 
Isabella Simey

George Simey

Close Friendship

1 child together

close friendship from about Aug 1873

Isabella Simey
Bio Details

Full name

Isabella Ann Simey

Maiden name

Isabella Ann Metcalf

Gender

Female

Isabella Simey

Isabella Ann Simey

Isabella Simey Partner(s) Other Children

Isabella Simey Children

Ella Lupton

born 1863, died 1932, age 69 (approx.)
with George Simey

Trivia

Isabella Simey Family

Isabella Simey's children:

Isabella Simey's daughter was Ella Lupton


Isabella Simey's current partners:

Isabella Simey has a close friendship with George Simey


Isabella Simey's grandchildren:

Isabella Simey's granddaughter was Margaret Lupton Isabella Simey's grandson was Hugo Lupton Isabella Simey's grandson was Charles Lupton


Isabella Simey's great grandchildren:

Isabella Simey's great grandson was Francis Lupton Isabella Simey's great grandson is Arthur Lupton Isabella Simey's great granddaughter is Cecily Lupton Isabella Simey's great grandson is Geoffrey Lupton


Isabella Simey's in laws:

Isabella Simey's son in law was Hugh Lupton