Married Relationship facts

Married 15 Jun 2013

Eddie Judge

Eddie Judge

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Darren Vieth

Divorced

1 child together

divorce 1990

Professional Partners

Siblings

One of the Real Housewives Of Orange County
Tamra Judge

Tamra Judge

Age

50

Born

Saturday 02 Sep 1967

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Ryan Vieth

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with Darren Vieth

Eddie Judge
Bio Details

Full name

Eddie Judge

Gender

Male

Birth place

Guadalajara, Mexico

Trivia

Eddie Judge Family

Eddie Judge's children:

Eddie Judge's step-son is Ryan Vieth


Eddie Judge's current partners:

Eddie Judge's wife is Tamra Judge


Tamra Judge
Bio Details

Full name

Tamra Judge

Also known as

Tamra Barney

Tamra Vieth

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Sep 1967

Birth place

Glendale, California, USA

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Trivia

Tamra Judge Family

Tamra Judge's children:

Tamra Judge's son is Ryan Vieth


Tamra Judge's current partners:

Tamra Judge's husband is Eddie Judge


Tamra Judge's former partners:

Tamra Judge's former husband is Darren Vieth


Tamra Judge's grandchildren:

Tamra Judge's granddaughter is Ava Vieth


Tamra Judge FameChain Links

The Real Housewives of Orange County

Other people in this association:

Alexis Bellino

more...