How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jack Farrell
Partner of 
Jack Farrell

Robbie William's Grandfather
Jack Farrell

Jack Farrell

Died

1979

Jack Farrell
Bio Details

Full name

Jack Farrell

Also known as

Jack The Giant Killer

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1979

Partners of 
Jack Farrell

Janetta Farrell

Married

1 child together

1935

Jack Farrell Children

Jan Williams

with Janetta Farrell

Jack Farrell Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Jack Farrell Family

Jack Farrell's parents:

Jack Farrell's mother was Betty Williams


Jack Farrell's children:

Jack Farrell's daughter is Jan Williams


Jack Farrell's current partners:

Jack Farrell's wife was Janetta Farrell


Jack Farrell's grandchildren:

Jack Farrell's grandson is Robbie Williams Jack Farrell's granddaughter is Sally Williams


Jack Farrell's great grandchildren:

Jack Farrell's great grandson is Freddie Symonds Jack Farrell's great granddaughter is Teddy Williams Jack Farrell's great grandson is Charlton Valentine Williams


Jack Farrell's former in laws:

Jack Farrell's former son in law is Pete Conway