Married

Isaac Mendoza

Isaac Mendoza

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1808

Died

1881

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Mendoza

Elizabeth Mendoza

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1817

His Other Children

Children Together

Welcome Marks, Miss Belle Ray

born 1855, died 1933 (bef.), age 77 (approx.)

Grandmother of Peter Sellers Granddaughter of prizefighter Daniel Mendoza

Her Other Children

Isaac Mendoza
Bio Details

Full name

Isaac Mendoza

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1808

Birth place

Whitechapel, London, England, UK

Date of death:

1881

Trivia

Isaac Mendoza Family

Isaac Mendoza's parents:

Isaac Mendoza's father was Dan Mendoza Isaac Mendoza's mother was Esther Mendoza


Isaac Mendoza's children:

Isaac Mendoza's daughter was Welcome Marks, Miss Belle Ray


Isaac Mendoza's current partners:

Isaac Mendoza's wife was Elizabeth Mendoza


Isaac Mendoza's grandparents:

Isaac Mendoza's grandfather is Abraham Mendoza Isaac Mendoza's grandmother is Esther Mendoza


Isaac Mendoza's grandchildren:

Isaac Mendoza's granddaughter was Peg Sellers


Isaac Mendoza's great grandchildren:

Isaac Mendoza's great grandson was Peter Sellers Isaac Mendoza's great grandson was Peter Sellers   Isaac Mendoza's great great grandson was Michael Sellers Isaac Mendoza's great great granddaughter is Sarah Sellers Isaac Mendoza's great great granddaughter is Victoria Sellers


Isaac Mendoza's in laws:

Isaac Mendoza's son in law was Solomon Marks


Elizabeth Mendoza
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Mendoza

Maiden name

Elizabeth Lesser

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1817

Birth place

Sunderland, Durham, England, UK

Trivia

Elizabeth Mendoza Family

Elizabeth Mendoza's children:

Elizabeth Mendoza's daughter was Welcome Marks, Miss Belle Ray


Elizabeth Mendoza's current partners:

Elizabeth Mendoza's husband was Isaac Mendoza


Elizabeth Mendoza's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Mendoza's granddaughter was Peg Sellers


Elizabeth Mendoza's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Mendoza's great grandson was Peter Sellers Elizabeth Mendoza's great grandson was Peter Sellers   Elizabeth Mendoza's great great grandson was Michael Sellers Elizabeth Mendoza's great great granddaughter is Sarah Sellers Elizabeth Mendoza's great great granddaughter is Victoria Sellers


Elizabeth Mendoza's in laws:

Elizabeth Mendoza's father in law was Dan Mendoza Elizabeth Mendoza's mother in law was Esther Mendoza Elizabeth Mendoza's grandfather in law is Abraham Mendoza Elizabeth Mendoza's grandmother in law is Esther Mendoza Elizabeth Mendoza's son in law was Solomon Marks