How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicole Groult
Nicole Groult

Partners of 
Nicole Groult

Andre Goult

Married

2 children together

1907

Nicole Groult
Bio Details

Full name

Nicole Marie Groult

Maiden name

Nicole Marie Poiret

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1887

Date of death:

1967

Occupations

Costume Designer

Seamstress

Nicole Groult

Nicole Marie Groult

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1887

Died

1967

Nicole Groult Partner(s) Other Children

Nicole Groult Children

Benoite Groult

born 1920, age 98
with Andre Goult

Flora Groult

born 1924, died 2001, age 77
with Andre Goult

Trivia

Nicole Groult Family

Nicole Groult's children:

Nicole Groult's son is Benoite Groult Nicole Groult's daughter was Flora Groult


Nicole Groult's current partners:

Nicole Groult's husband was Andre Goult


Nicole Groult's grandchildren:

Nicole Groult's granddaughter is Blandine De Cannes Nicole Groult's granddaughter is Lison De Cannes Nicole Groult's granddaughter is Constance Guimard Nicole Groult's granddaughter is Colombe Pringle


Nicole Groult's in laws:

Nicole Groult's son in law is Paul Guimard Nicole Groult's son in law was Pierre Heuyer Nicole Groult's son in law was Blaise Landon Nicole Groult's son in law is Michael Pringle


Nicole Groult's former in laws:

Nicole Groult's former son in law was Georges De Caunes