Married

Thomas Monckton

Thomas Monckton

Age

under a year old (approx.)

Born

1454 (bef.)

Died

1454

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eleanor Monckton

Eleanor Monckton

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Monckton

deceased

John Monckton

deceased

Her Other Children

Thomas Monckton
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Monckton

Gender

Male

Age

under a year old (approx.)

Date of birth

1454 (bef.)

Date of death:

1454

Lord of the Manor

Thomas Monckton was Lord of the Manor of Cavil, Yorkshire in 1454.

Trivia

Thomas Monckton Family

Thomas Monckton's children:

Thomas Monckton's son was Robert Monckton Thomas Monckton's son was John Monckton


Thomas Monckton's former partners:

Thomas Monckton's former wife was Eleanor Monckton


Thomas Monckton's grandchildren:

Thomas Monckton's grandson was William Monckton


Thomas Monckton's great grandchildren:

Thomas Monckton's great grandson was Thomas Monckton   Thomas Monckton's great great grandson was Christopher Monckton   Thomas Monckton's 3x great grandson was John Monckton   Thomas Monckton's 4x great grandson was Timothy Monckton   Thomas Monckton's 5x great grandson was Edward Monckton   Thomas Monckton's 6x great grandson was Edward Monckton   Thomas Monckton's 7x great grandson was Stephen Monckton Thomas Monckton's 7x great grandson was Jonathan Monckton Thomas Monckton's 7x great grandson was Edward Monckton Thomas Monckton's 7x great grandson was John Monckton   Thomas Monckton's 8x great grandson was Walter Monckton Thomas Monckton's 8x great grandson was Ambrose Monckton   Thomas Monckton's 9x great grandson was Frank Monckton   Thomas Monckton's 10x great grandson was Walter Monckton Thomas Monckton's 10x great granddaughter was Dora Keane Thomas Monckton's 10x great grandson was Frank Monckton   Thomas Monckton's 11x great grandson was Gilbert Monckton OBE Thomas Monckton's 11x great granddaughter is Valerie Goulding   Thomas Monckton's 12x great granddaughter is Rosa Monckton Thomas Monckton's 12x great grandson is Christopher Monckton Thomas Monckton's 12x great grandson is Timothy Monckton Thomas Monckton's 12x great grandson is Jonathan Monckton Thomas Monckton's 12x great grandson is Anthony Munckton Thomas Monckton's 12x great grandson is Lingard Goulding Thomas Monckton's 12x great grandson is Timothy Goulding Thomas Monckton's 12x great grandson is Hamilton Goulding   Thomas Monckton's 13x great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Thomas Monckton's 13x great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson


Thomas Monckton's former in laws:

Thomas Monckton's former father in law was William Mostyn Thomas Monckton's former daughter in law was Janet Monckton


Eleanor Monckton
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Monckton

Maiden name

Eleanor Mostyn

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Eleanor Monckton Family

Eleanor Monckton's parents:

Eleanor Monckton's father was William Mostyn


Eleanor Monckton's children:

Eleanor Monckton's son was Robert Monckton Eleanor Monckton's son was John Monckton


Eleanor Monckton's former partners:

Eleanor Monckton's former husband was Thomas Monckton


Eleanor Monckton's grandchildren:

Eleanor Monckton's grandson was William Monckton


Eleanor Monckton's great grandchildren:

Eleanor Monckton's great grandson was Thomas Monckton   Eleanor Monckton's great great grandson was Christopher Monckton   Eleanor Monckton's 3x great grandson was John Monckton   Eleanor Monckton's 4x great grandson was Timothy Monckton   Eleanor Monckton's 5x great grandson was Edward Monckton   Eleanor Monckton's 6x great grandson was Edward Monckton   Eleanor Monckton's 7x great grandson was Stephen Monckton Eleanor Monckton's 7x great grandson was Jonathan Monckton Eleanor Monckton's 7x great grandson was Edward Monckton Eleanor Monckton's 7x great grandson was John Monckton   Eleanor Monckton's 8x great grandson was Walter Monckton Eleanor Monckton's 8x great grandson was Ambrose Monckton   Eleanor Monckton's 9x great grandson was Frank Monckton   Eleanor Monckton's 10x great grandson was Walter Monckton Eleanor Monckton's 10x great granddaughter was Dora Keane Eleanor Monckton's 10x great grandson was Frank Monckton   Eleanor Monckton's 11x great grandson was Gilbert Monckton OBE Eleanor Monckton's 11x great granddaughter is Valerie Goulding   Eleanor Monckton's 12x great granddaughter is Rosa Monckton Eleanor Monckton's 12x great grandson is Christopher Monckton Eleanor Monckton's 12x great grandson is Timothy Monckton Eleanor Monckton's 12x great grandson is Jonathan Monckton Eleanor Monckton's 12x great grandson is Anthony Munckton Eleanor Monckton's 12x great grandson is Lingard Goulding Eleanor Monckton's 12x great grandson is Timothy Goulding Eleanor Monckton's 12x great grandson is Hamilton Goulding   Eleanor Monckton's 13x great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Eleanor Monckton's 13x great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson


Eleanor Monckton's former in laws:

Eleanor Monckton's former daughter in law was Janet Monckton