Married

Robert Monckton

Robert Monckton

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Robert Monckton Siblings

John Monckton

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Janet Monckton

Janet Monckton

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

William Monckton

born 1545 (bef.), died 1584, age 39 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Monckton
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Monckton

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Robert Monckton Family

Robert Monckton's parents:

Robert Monckton's father was Thomas Monckton Robert Monckton's mother was Eleanor Monckton


Robert Monckton's children:

Robert Monckton's son was William Monckton


Robert Monckton's former partners:

Robert Monckton's former wife was Janet Monckton


Robert Monckton's siblings:

Robert Monckton's brother was John Monckton


Robert Monckton's grandparents:

Robert Monckton's grandfather was William Mostyn


Robert Monckton's grandchildren:

Robert Monckton's grandson was Thomas Monckton


Robert Monckton's great grandchildren:

Robert Monckton's great grandson was Christopher Monckton   Robert Monckton's great great grandson was John Monckton   Robert Monckton's 3x great grandson was Timothy Monckton   Robert Monckton's 4x great grandson was Edward Monckton   Robert Monckton's 5x great grandson was Edward Monckton   Robert Monckton's 6x great grandson was Stephen Monckton Robert Monckton's 6x great grandson was Jonathan Monckton Robert Monckton's 6x great grandson was Edward Monckton Robert Monckton's 6x great grandson was John Monckton   Robert Monckton's 7x great grandson was Walter Monckton Robert Monckton's 7x great grandson was Ambrose Monckton   Robert Monckton's 8x great grandson was Frank Monckton   Robert Monckton's 9x great grandson was Walter Monckton Robert Monckton's 9x great granddaughter was Dora Keane Robert Monckton's 9x great grandson was Frank Monckton   Robert Monckton's 10x great grandson was Gilbert Monckton OBE Robert Monckton's 10x great granddaughter is Valerie Goulding   Robert Monckton's 11x great granddaughter is Rosa Monckton Robert Monckton's 11x great grandson is Christopher Monckton Robert Monckton's 11x great grandson is Timothy Monckton Robert Monckton's 11x great grandson is Jonathan Monckton Robert Monckton's 11x great grandson is Anthony Munckton Robert Monckton's 11x great grandson is Lingard Goulding Robert Monckton's 11x great grandson is Timothy Goulding Robert Monckton's 11x great grandson is Hamilton Goulding   Robert Monckton's 12x great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Robert Monckton's 12x great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson


Robert Monckton's former in laws:

Robert Monckton's former father in law was Rober Lucas Robert Monckton's former daughter in law was Anne Monckton


Janet Monckton
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Monckton

Maiden name

Janet Lucas

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Janet Monckton Family

Janet Monckton's parents:

Janet Monckton's father was Rober Lucas


Janet Monckton's children:

Janet Monckton's son was William Monckton


Janet Monckton's former partners:

Janet Monckton's former husband was Robert Monckton


Janet Monckton's grandchildren:

Janet Monckton's grandson was Thomas Monckton


Janet Monckton's great grandchildren:

Janet Monckton's great grandson was Christopher Monckton   Janet Monckton's great great grandson was John Monckton   Janet Monckton's 3x great grandson was Timothy Monckton   Janet Monckton's 4x great grandson was Edward Monckton   Janet Monckton's 5x great grandson was Edward Monckton   Janet Monckton's 6x great grandson was Stephen Monckton Janet Monckton's 6x great grandson was Jonathan Monckton Janet Monckton's 6x great grandson was Edward Monckton Janet Monckton's 6x great grandson was John Monckton   Janet Monckton's 7x great grandson was Walter Monckton Janet Monckton's 7x great grandson was Ambrose Monckton   Janet Monckton's 8x great grandson was Frank Monckton   Janet Monckton's 9x great grandson was Walter Monckton Janet Monckton's 9x great granddaughter was Dora Keane Janet Monckton's 9x great grandson was Frank Monckton   Janet Monckton's 10x great grandson was Gilbert Monckton OBE Janet Monckton's 10x great granddaughter is Valerie Goulding   Janet Monckton's 11x great granddaughter is Rosa Monckton Janet Monckton's 11x great grandson is Christopher Monckton Janet Monckton's 11x great grandson is Timothy Monckton Janet Monckton's 11x great grandson is Jonathan Monckton Janet Monckton's 11x great grandson is Anthony Munckton Janet Monckton's 11x great grandson is Lingard Goulding Janet Monckton's 11x great grandson is Timothy Goulding Janet Monckton's 11x great grandson is Hamilton Goulding   Janet Monckton's 12x great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Janet Monckton's 12x great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson


Janet Monckton's former in laws:

Janet Monckton's former father in law was Thomas Monckton Janet Monckton's former mother in law was Eleanor Monckton Janet Monckton's former grandfather in law was William Mostyn Janet Monckton's former brother in law was John Monckton Janet Monckton's former daughter in law was Anne Monckton