How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ada Bambridge
Ada Bambridge

Partners of 
Ada Bambridge

George Bambridge

Married

1 child together

Ada Bambridge
Bio Details

Full name

Ada Henrietta Bambridge

Maiden name

Ada Henrietta Baddeley

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1896

Ada Bambridge

Ada Henrietta Bambridge

Died

1896

Ada Bambridge Partner(s) Other Children

Ada Bambridge Children

George Bambridge

died 1943
with George Bambridge

Trivia

Ada Bambridge Family

Ada Bambridge's children:

Ada Bambridge's son was George Bambridge


Ada Bambridge's current partners:

Ada Bambridge's husband was George Bambridge


Ada Bambridge's in laws:

Ada Bambridge's daughter in law was Elsie Kipling