Divorced Relationship facts

Married before 1992

Divorce before Jul 2002

Father of Briana Jungwirth
Joe Jungwirth

Joseph Jungwirth

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1959

Other Partners

Karen Jungwirth
Karen Lawrence

Married

15 Jul 2002

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Danny Fitzgerald

Divorced

married 4 Jul 1998
divorce circa 2008

Brett Clark

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Grandmother of Louis Tomlinson's child
Tammi Clark

Tammi Clark

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

Jan 1968

His Other Children

Children Together

Briana Jungwirth

born 1992, age 29 (approx.)

Mother of Louis Tomlinson's child

Her Other Children

Austin Clark

step-child with Brett Clark

Joe Jungwirth
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Jungwirth

Gender

Male

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Birth place

Redfield, South Dakota, USA

Occupations

Construction Company Owner

Owner of Cal Jo Construction Inc. in Redfield, South Dakota, USA

Trivia

Joe Jungwirth Family

Joe Jungwirth's children:

Joe Jungwirth's daughter is Briana Jungwirth


Joe Jungwirth's current partners:

Joe Jungwirth's wife is Karen Jungwirth Karen Lawrence


Joe Jungwirth's former partners:

Joe Jungwirth's former wife is Tammi Clark


Joe Jungwirth's grandchildren:

Joe Jungwirth's grandson is Freddie Tomlinson


Tammi Clark
Bio Details

Full name

Tammi Clark

Maiden name

Tammi Cheri Case

Also known as

Tammi Fitgerald

Tammi Jungwirth

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jan 1968

Trivia

Tammi Clark Family

Tammi Clark's children:

Tammi Clark's daughter is Briana Jungwirth Tammi Clark's step-son is Austin Clark


Tammi Clark's current partners:

Tammi Clark's husband is Brett Clark


Tammi Clark's former partners:

Tammi Clark's former husband is Joe Jungwirth Tammi Clark's former husband is Danny Fitzgerald


Tammi Clark's grandchildren:

Tammi Clark's grandson is Freddie Tomlinson