How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Angela Campbell
Angela Campbell

Partners of 
Angela Campbell

Hon Neil Campbell

Married

4 children together

11 Jul 1951

Angela Campbell
Bio Details

Full name

Angela Louise Vereker Campbell

Maiden name

Angela Louise Vereker Cross

Gender

Female

Angela Campbell Siblings

Susanna Sitwell

Sister

Diana Hill

Sister

Angela Campbell

Angela Louise Vereker Campbell

Angela Campbell Partner(s) Other Children

Angela Campbell Children

Joanna Tennant

born 1953, age 64
with Hon Neil Campbell

Andrew Campbell

born 1954, died 1980, age 25 (approx.)
with Hon Neil Campbell

Roddy Campbell

born 1960, age 58
with Hon Neil Campbell

Martin Campbell

born 1963, age 55
with Hon Neil Campbell

Trivia

Angela Campbell Family

Angela Campbell's parents:

Angela Campbell's father is Rt Hon Sir Ronald Cross, 1st & last Bt Angela Campbell's mother is Louise Cross


Angela Campbell's children:

Angela Campbell's daughter is Joanna Tennant Angela Campbell's son was Andrew Campbell Angela Campbell's son is Roddy Campbell Angela Campbell's son is Martin Campbell


Angela Campbell's current partners:

Angela Campbell's husband was Hon Neil Campbell


Angela Campbell's siblings:

Angela Campbell's sister is Susanna Sitwell Angela Campbell's sister was Diana Hill


Angela Campbell's nieces and nephews:

Angela Campbell's nephew is William Sitwell Angela Campbell's nephew is Sir George Sitwell, 8th Bt Angela Campbell's niece is Henrietta Reid Angela Campbell's nephew is David Taylor Angela Campbell's nephew is Richard Taylor Angela Campbell's niece is Edwina Taylor


Angela Campbell's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Angela Campbell's great niece is Alice Sitwell Angela Campbell's great nephew is Albert Sitwell Angela Campbell's great niece is Kitty Reid Angela Campbell's great niece is Violet Reid


Angela Campbell's grandparents:

Angela Campbell's grandfather is Walter Green-Emmott Angela Campbell's grandmother was Kathleen Green-Emmott


Angela Campbell's grandchildren:

Angela Campbell's granddaughter is Edie Campbell Angela Campbell's grandson is Oliver Wennink Angela Campbell's grandson is Jonathan Wennink Angela Campbell's grandson is Hugh Tennant Angela Campbell's granddaughter was Claire Campbell Angela Campbell's grandson is Arthur Campbell Angela Campbell's granddaughter is Olympia Campbell Angela Campbell's granddaughter is Kiloran Campbell


Angela Campbell's in laws:

Angela Campbell's father in law was Donald Campbell MC, 2nd Baron Colgrain Angela Campbell's mother in law is Margaret Campbell, Lady Colgrain Angela Campbell's grandfather in law was Colin Campbell, 1st Baron Colgrain Angela Campbell's grandmother in law is Angela Campbell, Lady Colgrain Angela Campbell's grandfather in law is Percy W Carver Angela Campbell's son in law is Robert Tennant Angela Campbell's daughter in law is K Dominique Campbell Angela Campbell's son in law is Elif Kutsal


Angela Campbell's former in laws:

Angela Campbell's former son in law was Michael Wennink Angela Campbell's former daughter in law is Sophie Campbell