How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bente Mikkelsen
Bente Mikkelsen

Partners of 
Bente Mikkelsen

Henning Mikkelsen

Married

2 children together

Bente Mikkelsen
Bio Details

Full name

Bente Mikkelsen

Maiden name

Bente Christiansen

Gender

Female

Bente Mikkelsen

Bente Mikkelsen

Bente Mikkelsen Partner(s) Other Children

Bente Mikkelsen Children

Lars Mikkelsen

born 1964, age 54
with Henning Mikkelsen

Mads Mikkelsen

born 1965, age 52
with Henning Mikkelsen

Le Chiffre in Casino Royale

Trivia

Bente Mikkelsen Family

Bente Mikkelsen's children:

Bente Mikkelsen's son is Lars Mikkelsen Bente Mikkelsen's son is Mads Mikkelsen


Bente Mikkelsen's current partners:

Bente Mikkelsen's husband is Henning Mikkelsen


Bente Mikkelsen's grandchildren:

Bente Mikkelsen's granddaughter is Viola Mikkelsen Bente Mikkelsen's grandson is Carl Mikkelsen


Bente Mikkelsen's in laws:

Bente Mikkelsen's daughter in law is Hanne Mikkelsen Bente Mikkelsen's daughter in law is Anette Mikkelsen