Married Relationship facts

Married 19 Jul 1904

Berkeley Sheffield

Baronet Berkeley Digby George Sheffield

Died

26 Nov 1946

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Julie Sheffield

Julie Marie Sheffield

Age

69

Born

Monday 08 Jan 1883

Died

14 Jul 1952

His Other Children

Children Together

Reginald Sheffield

born 1908, died 1977, age 68

George Sheffield

born 1910, died 1968, age 57

Her Other Children

Berkeley Sheffield
Bio Details

Full name

Baronet Berkeley Digby George Sheffield

Also known as

6th Baronet

Gender

Male

Date of death:

26 Nov 1946

Trivia

Berkeley Sheffield Family

Berkeley Sheffield's children:

Berkeley Sheffield's son was Reginald Sheffield Berkeley Sheffield's son was George Sheffield


Berkeley Sheffield's current partners:

Berkeley Sheffield's wife was Julie Sheffield


Berkeley Sheffield's grandchildren:

Berkeley Sheffield's granddaughter was Serena Sheffield Berkeley Sheffield's grandson was Robert Sheffield Berkeley Sheffield's granddaughter is Fiona Sheffield Berkeley Sheffield's grandson is Reginald Sheffield Berkeley Sheffield's granddaughter is Davina Morley


Berkeley Sheffield's great grandchildren:

Berkeley Sheffield's great granddaughter is Samantha Cameron Berkeley Sheffield's great granddaughter is Emily Sheffield Berkeley Sheffield's great granddaughter is Alice Cadestin Berkeley Sheffield's great granddaughter is Lucy Sheffield Berkeley Sheffield's great grandson is Robert Sheffield Berkeley Sheffield's great granddaughter is Thomas Morley Berkeley Sheffield's great grandson is William Morley Berkeley Sheffield's great grandson is Henry Morley   Berkeley Sheffield's great great grandson was Ivan Cameron Berkeley Sheffield's great great granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Berkeley Sheffield's great great grandson is Elwen Cameron Berkeley Sheffield's great great granddaughter is Florence Cameron


Berkeley Sheffield's in laws:

Berkeley Sheffield's daughter in law was Nancy Kidston Berkeley Sheffield's daughter in law was Agnes Sheffield


Julie Sheffield
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Marie Sheffield

Maiden name

Julie Marie Van Tuyll Van Serooskerken

Also known as

Dame Of Grace, Order of St. John of Jerusalem (D.G.St.J)

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Monday 08 Jan 1883

Birth place

The Hague, The Netherlands

Date of death:

14 Jul 1952

Place of death

Doncaster, Yorkshire, UK

Trivia

Julie Sheffield Family

Julie Sheffield's children:

Julie Sheffield's son was Reginald Sheffield Julie Sheffield's son was George Sheffield


Julie Sheffield's current partners:

Julie Sheffield's husband was Berkeley Sheffield


Julie Sheffield's grandchildren:

Julie Sheffield's granddaughter was Serena Sheffield Julie Sheffield's grandson was Robert Sheffield Julie Sheffield's granddaughter is Fiona Sheffield Julie Sheffield's grandson is Reginald Sheffield Julie Sheffield's granddaughter is Davina Morley


Julie Sheffield's great grandchildren:

Julie Sheffield's great granddaughter is Samantha Cameron Julie Sheffield's great granddaughter is Emily Sheffield Julie Sheffield's great granddaughter is Alice Cadestin Julie Sheffield's great granddaughter is Lucy Sheffield Julie Sheffield's great grandson is Robert Sheffield Julie Sheffield's great granddaughter is Thomas Morley Julie Sheffield's great grandson is William Morley Julie Sheffield's great grandson is Henry Morley   Julie Sheffield's great great grandson was Ivan Cameron Julie Sheffield's great great granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Julie Sheffield's great great grandson is Elwen Cameron Julie Sheffield's great great granddaughter is Florence Cameron


Julie Sheffield's in laws:

Julie Sheffield's daughter in law was Nancy Kidston Julie Sheffield's daughter in law was Agnes Sheffield