How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kiloran Russell
Kiloran Russell

Partners of 
Kiloran Russell

Langley Russell

Married

1 child together

13 Jun 1951

Kiloran Russell
Bio Details

Full name

Kiloran Margaret Russell

Maiden name

Kiloran Margaret Howard

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Wednesday 21 Jul 1926

Kiloran Russell

Kiloran Margaret Russell

Age

91

Born

Wednesday 21 Jul 1926

Kiloran Russell Partner(s) Other Children

Kiloran Russell Children

Adam Russell

born 1957, age 60
with Langley Russell

Had a teenage romance with Diana Spencer

Trivia

Kiloran Russell Family

Kiloran Russell's parents:

Kiloran Russell's father was Sir Arthur Howard Kiloran Russell's mother was Lady Leonora Howard


Kiloran Russell's children:

Kiloran Russell's son is Adam Russell


Kiloran Russell's current partners:

Kiloran Russell's husband was Langley Russell


Kiloran Russell's grandparents:

Kiloran Russell's grandfather was Stanley Baldwin, 1st Earl Baldwin of Bewdley Kiloran Russell's grandmother was Cissie Baldwin


Kiloran Russell's great grandparents:

Kiloran Russell's great grandfather was Alfred Baldwin Kiloran Russell's great grandmother was Louisa Baldwin   Kiloran Russell's great great grandfather was Reverend George MacDonald Kiloran Russell's great great grandmother was Hannah Jones Kiloran Russell's great great grandfather was George Baldwin Kiloran Russell's great great grandmother was Sarah Baldwin   Kiloran Russell's 3x great grandfather was John Jones Kiloran Russell's 3x great grandfather was James Macdonald Kiloran Russell's 3x great grandmother was Anne Macdonald


Kiloran Russell's uncles and aunts:

Kiloran Russell's aunt was Diana Baldwin Kiloran Russell's aunt was Pamela Baldwin Kiloran Russell's uncle was Oliver Baldwin, 2nd Earl Baldwin of Bewdley Kiloran Russell's aunt was Esther Baldwin Kiloran Russell's uncle was Arthur Baldwin, 3rd Earl Baldwin of Bewdley


Kiloran Russell's in laws:

Kiloran Russell's daughter in law is Ali Ward