How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Liselotte Pohlmann
Liselotte Pohlmann

Partners of 
Liselotte Pohlmann

Eric Pohlmann

Married

1939 - 1968

Liselotte Pohlmann
Bio Details

Full name

Liselotte Pohlmann

Maiden name

Liselotte Goettinger

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Sep 1968

Cause of death

Heart Attack

Liselotte Pohlmann

Liselotte Pohlmann

Died

Sep 1968

Trivia

Liselotte Pohlmann Family

Liselotte Pohlmann's former partners:

Liselotte Pohlmann's former husband was Eric Pohlmann