How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mario Lavandeira III
Partner of 
Mario Lavandeira III

Mario Lavandeira III

Mario Armando Lavandeira III

Age

4

Born

Sunday 16 Feb 2014

Mario Lavandeira III
Bio Details

Full name

Mario Armando Lavandeira III

Also known as

Perez Hilton Junior

Gender

Male

Age

4

Date of birth

Sunday 16 Feb 2014

Birth place

USA

Conceived with a donor egg and carried by a surrogate mother.

Mario Lavandeira III Siblings

Mia Alma Lavandeira

Sister

Mayte Amor Lavandeira

Sister

Partners of 
Mario Lavandeira III

Trivia

Mario Lavandeira III Family

Mario Lavandeira III's parents:

Mario Lavandeira III's father is Perez Hilton, Mario Lavandeira Jr.


Mario Lavandeira III's siblings:

Mario Lavandeira III's sister is Mia Alma Lavandeira Mario Lavandeira III's sister is Mayte Amor Lavandeira


Mario Lavandeira III's grandparents:

Mario Lavandeira III's grandfather was Mario Lavandeira Senior Mario Lavandeira III's grandmother is Teresita Lavandeira


Mario Lavandeira III's uncles and aunts:

Mario Lavandeira III's aunt is Barbara Lavandeira