How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Chloe Gill
Chloe Gill

Partners of 
Chloe Gill

JB Gill

Married

1 child together

3 May 2014

Chloe Gill
Bio Details

Full name

Chloe Gill

Maiden name

Chloe Tangney

Gender

Female

Occupations

Dancer

Chloe Gill

Chloe Gill

Chloe Gill Partner(s) Other Children

Chloe Gill Children

Ace Gill

born 2014, age 3
with JB Gill

Trivia

Chloe Gill Family

Chloe Gill's children:

Chloe Gill's son is Ace Gill


Chloe Gill's current partners:

Chloe Gill's husband is JB Gill


Chloe Gill's in laws:

Chloe Gill's father in law is Keith Gill Chloe Gill's mother in law is Cynthia Gill Chloe Gill's brother in law is Neequaye Gill