How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janet Bruce
Janet Bruce

Partners of 
Janet Bruce

Jack Bruce

Divorced

2 children together

married 26 Sep 1964
divorce 1982

Janet Bruce
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Bruce

Maiden name

Janet Godfrey

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Janet Bruce

Janet Bruce

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1946

Janet Bruce Partner(s) Other Children

Janet Bruce Children

Jo Bruce

born 1970 (bef.), age 47 (bef.)
with Jack Bruce

Malcolm Bruce

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Jack Bruce

Trivia

Janet Bruce Family

Janet Bruce's children:

Janet Bruce's son is Jo Bruce Janet Bruce's son is Malcolm Bruce


Janet Bruce's former partners:

Janet Bruce's former husband was Jack Bruce


Janet Bruce's former in laws:

Janet Bruce's former father in law was Charlie Bruce Janet Bruce's former mother in law was Betty Bruce Janet Bruce's former grandfather in law was Charlie Bruce Janet Bruce's former brother in law is Charlie Bruce