How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margrit Bruce
Margrit Bruce

Partners of 
Margrit Bruce

Jack Bruce

Married

3 children together

1979

Margrit Bruce
Bio Details

Full name

Margrit Bruce

Maiden name

Margrit Seyffer

Gender

Female

Margrit Bruce

Margrit Bruce

Margrit Bruce Partner(s) Other Children

Margrit Bruce Children

Natascha Bruce

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)
with Jack Bruce

Kayla Bruce

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)
with Jack Bruce

Corin Bruce

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)
with Jack Bruce

Jo Bruce

born 1970 (bef.), age 47 (bef.)
step-child with Jack Bruce

Malcolm Bruce

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
step-child with Jack Bruce

Trivia

Margrit Bruce Family

Margrit Bruce's children:

Margrit Bruce's daughter is Natascha Bruce Margrit Bruce's daughter is Kayla Bruce Margrit Bruce's son is Corin Bruce Margrit Bruce's step-son is Jo Bruce Margrit Bruce's step-son is Malcolm Bruce


Margrit Bruce's current partners:

Margrit Bruce's husband was Jack Bruce


Margrit Bruce's in laws:

Margrit Bruce's father in law was Charlie Bruce Margrit Bruce's mother in law was Betty Bruce Margrit Bruce's grandfather in law was Charlie Bruce Margrit Bruce's brother in law is Charlie Bruce