How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lisa Armstrong
Lisa Armstrong

Partners of 
Lisa Armstrong

Jeremy Hewitt

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from Dec 2019

Ant McPartlin OBE

Divorced

married 22 Jul 2006
divorce 16 Oct 2018

Lisa Armstrong
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Marie Armstrong

Also known as

Lisa McPartlin

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Monday 25 Oct 1976

Birth place

Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Occupations

Make Up Artist

Singer & Recording Artist

Education

The BRIT School for Performing Arts and Technology, Croydon, London, England, United Kingdom

Peers School, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Lisa Armstrong Siblings

Stephen Armstrong

Brother

Strictly's Make Up Artist
Lisa Armstrong

Lisa Marie Armstrong

Age

43

Born

Monday 25 Oct 1976

Trivia

Lisa Armstrong Family

Lisa Armstrong's parents:

Lisa Armstrong's father was Derek Armstrong Lisa Armstrong's mother is Linda Armstrong


Lisa Armstrong's current partners:

Lisa Armstrong allegedly has a romance with Jeremy Hewitt


Lisa Armstrong's former partners:

Lisa Armstrong's former husband is Ant McPartlin OBE


Lisa Armstrong's siblings:

Lisa Armstrong's brother is Stephen Armstrong


Lisa Armstrong's former in laws:

Lisa Armstrong's former father in law is Raymond McPartlin Lisa Armstrong's former mother in law is Christine Woodhall Lisa Armstrong's former step-father in law is Davey Woodhall Lisa Armstrong's former sister in law is Sarha McPartlin Lisa Armstrong's former half-sister in law is Emma McPartlin Lisa Armstrong's former step-sister in law is Nicola Woodhall Lisa Armstrong's former step-brother in law is Robbie Woodhall