How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Christine Woodhall
Christine Woodhall

Partners of 
Christine Woodhall

Davey Woodhall

Married

1985

Raymond McPartlin

Divorced

2 children together

divorce 1983

Christine Woodhall
Bio Details

Full name

Christine Woodhall

Also known as

Christine McPartlin

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Christine Woodhall

Christine Woodhall

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1957

Christine Woodhall Partner(s) Other Children

Christine Woodhall Children

Ant McPartlin OBE

born 1975, age 46 (approx.)
with Raymond McPartlin

British TV Presenters Ant and Dec

Sarha McPartlin

born 1977, age 44 (approx.)
with Raymond McPartlin

Nicola Woodhall

born 1971, age 50 (approx.)
step-child with Davey Woodhall

Robbie Woodhall

born 1979, age 42 (approx.)
step-child with Davey Woodhall

Trivia

Christine Woodhall Family

Christine Woodhall's children:

Christine Woodhall's son is Ant McPartlin OBE Christine Woodhall's daughter is Sarha McPartlin Christine Woodhall's step-daughter is Nicola Woodhall Christine Woodhall's step-son is Robbie Woodhall


Christine Woodhall's current partners:

Christine Woodhall's husband is Davey Woodhall


Christine Woodhall's former partners:

Christine Woodhall's former husband is Raymond McPartlin


Christine Woodhall's former in laws:

Christine Woodhall's former daughter in law is Lisa Armstrong