Married Relationship facts

Married 1890 - 1915

Frank Monckton

Frank William Monckton

Age

63

Born

Monday 24 Jun 1861

Died

3 Jul 1924

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dora Monckton

Dora Constance Monckton

Died

15 Jun 1915

His Other Children

Children Together

Walter Monckton

born 1891, died 1965, age 73

Dora Keane

born 1892, died 1969, age 77

Frank Monckton

born 1896, died 1957, age 61

Her Other Children

Frank Monckton
Bio Details

Full name

Frank William Monckton

Gender

Male

Age

63

Date of birth

Monday 24 Jun 1861

Date of death:

3 Jul 1924

Trivia

Frank Monckton Family

Frank Monckton's parents:

Frank Monckton's father was Walter Monckton Frank Monckton's mother was Caroline Monckton


Frank Monckton's children:

Frank Monckton's son was Walter Monckton Frank Monckton's daughter was Dora Keane Frank Monckton's son was Frank Monckton


Frank Monckton's former partners:

Frank Monckton's former wife was Dora Monckton


Frank Monckton's grandparents:

Frank Monckton's grandfather was John Shaw Frank Monckton's grandfather was Edward Monckton Frank Monckton's grandmother was Ann Monckton


Frank Monckton's great grandparents:

Frank Monckton's great grandfather was Edward Monckton Frank Monckton's great grandmother was Sarah Monckton   Frank Monckton's great great grandfather was Thomas Mills Frank Monckton's great great grandfather was Edward Monckton Frank Monckton's great great grandmother was Rosamond Monckton   Frank Monckton's 3x great grandfather was Stephen Walter Frank Monckton's 3x great grandfather was Timothy Monckton Frank Monckton's 3x great grandmother was Ann Monckton   Frank Monckton's 4x great grandfather was John Hooker Frank Monckton's 4x great grandfather was John Monckton Frank Monckton's 4x great grandmother was Sarah Monckton   Frank Monckton's 5x great grandfather was Samuel Fisher Frank Monckton's 5x great grandfather was Christopher Monckton Frank Monckton's 5x great grandmother was Ann Monckton   Frank Monckton's 6x great grandfather was Thomas Monckton Frank Monckton's 6x great grandmother was Marjery Monckton   Frank Monckton's 7x great grandfather is John St Quintin Frank Monckton's 7x great grandfather was William Monckton Frank Monckton's 7x great grandmother was Anne Monckton   Frank Monckton's 8x great grandfather is Robert Aske Frank Monckton's 8x great grandmother is Elizabeth Aske Frank Monckton's 8x great grandfather was Robert Monckton Frank Monckton's 8x great grandmother was Janet Monckton   Frank Monckton's 9x great grandfather was John De Clifford Frank Monckton's 9x great grandmother was Margaret Threlkeld Frank Monckton's 9x great grandfather was Rober Lucas Frank Monckton's 9x great grandfather was Thomas Monckton Frank Monckton's 9x great grandmother was Eleanor Monckton   Frank Monckton's 10x great grandfather was William Mostyn


Frank Monckton's grandchildren:

Frank Monckton's grandson was Gilbert Monckton OBE Frank Monckton's granddaughter is Valerie Goulding


Frank Monckton's great grandchildren:

Frank Monckton's great granddaughter is Rosa Monckton Frank Monckton's great grandson is Christopher Monckton Frank Monckton's great grandson is Timothy Monckton Frank Monckton's great grandson is Jonathan Monckton Frank Monckton's great grandson is Anthony Munckton Frank Monckton's great grandson is Lingard Goulding Frank Monckton's great grandson is Timothy Goulding Frank Monckton's great grandson is Hamilton Goulding   Frank Monckton's great great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Frank Monckton's great great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson


Frank Monckton's uncles and aunts:

Frank Monckton's uncle was Ambrose Monckton Frank Monckton's aunt-by-marriage was Emily Monckton


Frank Monckton's great uncles and aunts:

Frank Monckton's great uncle was Stephen Monckton Frank Monckton's great uncle was Jonathan Monckton Frank Monckton's great uncle was John Monckton


Frank Monckton's former in laws:

Frank Monckton's former father in law was William Golding Frank Monckton's former daughter in law was Mary Monckton Frank Monckton's former son in law is Robert Keane


Dora Monckton
Bio Details

Full name

Dora Constance Monckton

Maiden name

Dora Golding

Gender

Female

Date of death:

15 Jun 1915

Trivia

Dora Monckton Family

Dora Monckton's parents:

Dora Monckton's father was William Golding


Dora Monckton's children:

Dora Monckton's son was Walter Monckton Dora Monckton's daughter was Dora Keane Dora Monckton's son was Frank Monckton


Dora Monckton's former partners:

Dora Monckton's former husband was Frank Monckton


Dora Monckton's grandchildren:

Dora Monckton's grandson was Gilbert Monckton OBE Dora Monckton's granddaughter is Valerie Goulding


Dora Monckton's great grandchildren:

Dora Monckton's great granddaughter is Rosa Monckton Dora Monckton's great grandson is Christopher Monckton Dora Monckton's great grandson is Timothy Monckton Dora Monckton's great grandson is Jonathan Monckton Dora Monckton's great grandson is Anthony Munckton Dora Monckton's great grandson is Lingard Goulding Dora Monckton's great grandson is Timothy Goulding Dora Monckton's great grandson is Hamilton Goulding   Dora Monckton's great great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Dora Monckton's great great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson


Dora Monckton's former in laws:

Dora Monckton's former father in law was Walter Monckton Dora Monckton's former mother in law was Caroline Monckton Dora Monckton's former grandfather in law was Edward Monckton Dora Monckton's former grandmother in law was Ann Monckton Dora Monckton's former grandfather in law was John Shaw Dora Monckton's former husband Frank Monckton's uncle in law was Ambrose Monckton Dora Monckton's former husband Frank Monckton's aunt-by-marriage was Emily Monckton Dora Monckton's former daughter in law was Mary Monckton Dora Monckton's former son in law is Robert Keane