How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Toni Kotto
Toni Kotto

Partners of 
Toni Kotto

Yaphet Kotto

Divorced

3 children together

married 1974
divorce about 1981

Toni Kotto
Bio Details

Full name

Toni Kotto

Maiden name

Tony Pettyjohn

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Occupations

1st Chairman of The Maritime Commission

Toni Kotto

Toni Kotto

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1948

Toni Kotto Partner(s) Other Children

Toni Kotto Children

Sarada Kotto

born 1977, age 41 (approx.)
with Yaphet Kotto

Mirabai Kotto

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
with Yaphet Kotto

Salina Kotto

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)
with Yaphet Kotto

Trivia

Toni Kotto Family

Toni Kotto's children:

Toni Kotto's daughter is Sarada Kotto Toni Kotto's daughter is Mirabai Kotto Toni Kotto's daughter is Salina Kotto


Toni Kotto's former partners:

Toni Kotto's former husband is Yaphet Kotto


Toni Kotto's former in laws:

Toni Kotto's former father in law was Abraham Kotto Toni Kotto's former mother in law was Gladys Kotto