How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rita Kotto
Rita Kotto

Partners of 
Rita Kotto

Yaphet Kotto

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1960
divorce about 1974

Rita Kotto
Bio Details

Full name

Rita Kotto

Maiden name

Rita Dittman

Gender

Female

Birth place

Germany

Rita Kotto

Rita Kotto

Rita Kotto Partner(s) Other Children

Rita Kotto Children

Natasha Kotto

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)
with Yaphet Kotto

Frederick Kotto

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
with Yaphet Kotto

Robert Kotto

born 1972, age 46 (approx.)
with Yaphet Kotto

Trivia

Rita Kotto Family

Rita Kotto's children:

Rita Kotto's daughter is Natasha Kotto Rita Kotto's son is Frederick Kotto Rita Kotto's son is Robert Kotto


Rita Kotto's former partners:

Rita Kotto's former husband is Yaphet Kotto


Rita Kotto's former in laws:

Rita Kotto's former father in law was Abraham Kotto Rita Kotto's former mother in law was Gladys Kotto