How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tessie Kotto
Tessie Kotto

Partners of 
Tessie Kotto

Yaphet Kotto

Married

May 1997

Tessie Kotto
Bio Details

Full name

Tessie Kotto

Maiden name

Tessie Sinahon

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Birth place

Philippines

Occupations

Secretary

Tessie Kotto

Tessie Kotto

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1960

Tessie Kotto Partner(s) Other Children

Tessie Kotto Children

Natasha Kotto

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)
step-child with Yaphet Kotto

Frederick Kotto

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
step-child with Yaphet Kotto

Robert Kotto

born 1972, age 46 (approx.)
step-child with Yaphet Kotto

Sarada Kotto

born 1977, age 41 (approx.)
step-child with Yaphet Kotto

Mirabai Kotto

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
step-child with Yaphet Kotto

Salina Kotto

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)
step-child with Yaphet Kotto

Trivia

Tessie Kotto Family

Tessie Kotto's children:

Tessie Kotto's step-daughter is Natasha Kotto Tessie Kotto's step-son is Frederick Kotto Tessie Kotto's step-son is Robert Kotto Tessie Kotto's step-daughter is Sarada Kotto Tessie Kotto's step-daughter is Mirabai Kotto Tessie Kotto's step-daughter is Salina Kotto


Tessie Kotto's current partners:

Tessie Kotto's husband is Yaphet Kotto


Tessie Kotto's in laws:

Tessie Kotto's father in law was Abraham Kotto Tessie Kotto's mother in law was Gladys Kotto