How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Savalas
Julie Savalas

Partners of 
Julie Savalas

Telly Savalas

Married

2 children together

1984

Julie Savalas
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Savalas

Maiden name

Julie Hovland

Gender

Female

Occupations

Travel Agent

Julie Savalas

Julie Savalas

Julie Savalas Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Savalas Children

Christian Savalas

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)
with Telly Savalas

Ariana Savalas

born 1987, age 31
with Telly Savalas

Christina Savalas

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)
step-child with Telly Savalas

Penelope Savalas

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)
step-child with Telly Savalas

Candace Savalas

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
step-child with Telly Savalas

Telly Savalas's Daughter

Nick Savalas

born 1973, age 45
step-child with Telly Savalas

Son of Kojak Star Telly Savalas

Trivia

Julie Savalas Family

Julie Savalas's children:

Julie Savalas's step-son is Nick Savalas Julie Savalas's son is Christian Savalas Julie Savalas's daughter is Ariana Savalas Julie Savalas's step-daughter is Christina Savalas Julie Savalas's step-daughter is Penelope Savalas Julie Savalas's step-daughter is Candace Savalas


Julie Savalas's current partners:

Julie Savalas's husband was Telly Savalas


Julie Savalas's in laws:

Julie Savalas's father in law was Nicholas Savalas Julie Savalas's mother in law is Christina Savalas Julie Savalas's brother in law is Gus Savalas Julie Savalas's sister in law is Katherine Savalas Julie Savalas's brother in law is Theodore Savalas Julie Savalas's brother in law was George Savalas Julie Savalas's sister in law-by-marriage is Robin Savalas