How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marilynn Savalas
Marilynn Savalas

Partners of 
Marilynn Savalas

Telly Savalas

Divorced

2 children together

married 1960
divorce 1974

Marilynn Savalas
Bio Details

Full name

Marilynn Savalas

Maiden name

Marilynn Gardner

Gender

Female

Marilynn Savalas

Marilynn Savalas

Marilynn Savalas Partner(s) Other Children

Marilynn Savalas Children

Penelope Savalas

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)
with Telly Savalas

Candace Savalas

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with Telly Savalas

Telly Savalas's Daughter

Trivia

Marilynn Savalas Family

Marilynn Savalas's children:

Marilynn Savalas's daughter is Penelope Savalas Marilynn Savalas's daughter is Candace Savalas


Marilynn Savalas's former partners:

Marilynn Savalas's former husband was Telly Savalas


Marilynn Savalas's former in laws:

Marilynn Savalas's former father in law was Nicholas Savalas Marilynn Savalas's former mother in law is Christina Savalas Marilynn Savalas's former brother in law is Gus Savalas Marilynn Savalas's former sister in law is Katherine Savalas Marilynn Savalas's former brother in law is Theodore Savalas Marilynn Savalas's former brother in law was George Savalas