How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katherine Savalas
Katherine Savalas

Partners of 
Katherine Savalas

Telly Savalas

Divorced

1 child together

married about 1945
divorce before 1960

Katherine Savalas
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Savalas

Maiden name

Katherine Nicholaidis

Gender

Female

Katherine Savalas

Katherine Savalas

Katherine Savalas Partner(s) Other Children

Katherine Savalas Children

Christina Savalas

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)
with Telly Savalas

Trivia

Katherine Savalas Family

Katherine Savalas's children:

Katherine Savalas's daughter is Christina Savalas


Katherine Savalas's former partners:

Katherine Savalas's former husband was Telly Savalas


Katherine Savalas's former in laws:

Katherine Savalas's former father in law was Nicholas Savalas Katherine Savalas's former mother in law is Christina Savalas Katherine Savalas's former brother in law is Gus Savalas Katherine Savalas's former sister in law is Katherine Savalas Katherine Savalas's former brother in law is Theodore Savalas Katherine Savalas's former brother in law was George Savalas