Divorced Relationship facts

Married 2003

Divorce 2010

Stand-up Comedian and Film Actor
Kevin Hart

Kevin Darnell Hart

Age

38

Born

Friday 06 Jul 1979

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Kevin Hart Siblings

Unknown

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Torrie Hart

Torrie Hart

His Other Children

Children Together

Heaven Leigh Hart

Hendrix Hart

Her Other Children

Kevin Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Kevin Darnell Hart

Also known as

Lil' Kev the Bastard

Gender

Male

Age

38

Date of birth

Friday 06 Jul 1979

Birth place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Occupations

Shoe Salesman

Comedian

Actor (2004)

In July 2015 Hart shared a photo shoot with David Beckham based on a twins theme.  Both stars were pictured wearing matching outfits for the H&M campaign.

Trivia

Kevin Hart Family

Kevin Hart's parents:

Kevin Hart's father is Henry Hart Kevin Hart's mother is Nancy Hart


Kevin Hart's children:

Kevin Hart's daughter is Heaven Leigh Hart Kevin Hart's son is Hendrix Hart


Kevin Hart's former partners:

Kevin Hart's former wife is Torrie Hart


Kevin Hart FameChain Links

Lip Sync Battle US

2016

Other people in this association:

Justin Bieber 2015

Mike Tyson 2015

Ricky Martin

more...

Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee

Other people in this association:

President Barack Obama

Jim Carrey

Alec Baldwin

more...

Torrie Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Torrie Hart

Gender

Female

Occupations

Comedian

Trivia

Torrie Hart Family

Torrie Hart's children:

Torrie Hart's daughter is Heaven Leigh Hart Torrie Hart's son is Hendrix Hart


Torrie Hart's former partners:

Torrie Hart's former husband is Kevin Hart


Torrie Hart's former in laws:

Torrie Hart's former father in law is Henry Hart Torrie Hart's former mother in law is Nancy Hart