Relationship

Charles Jobert

Charles Jobert

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eliane Azoulay

Eliane Azoulay

His Other Children

Children Together

Christiane Jobert

Charles Jobert

Marlene Jobert

born 1940, age 77

French Actress Mother of Eva Green

Her Other Children

Charles Jobert
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Jobert

Gender

Male

French Air Force pilot

Trivia

Charles Jobert Family

Charles Jobert's children:

Charles Jobert's daughter is Marlene Jobert Charles Jobert's daughter is Christiane Jobert Charles Jobert's son is Charles Jobert


Charles Jobert's current partners:

Charles Jobert has a relationship with Eliane Azoulay


Charles Jobert's grandchildren:

Charles Jobert's granddaughter is Eva Green Charles Jobert's granddaughter is Elsa Lunghini Charles Jobert's granddaughter is Josephine Jobert Charles Jobert's granddaughter is Joy Green


Eliane Azoulay
Bio Details

Full name

Eliane Azoulay

Maiden name

Andree Eliane Azulay

Also known as

Andree Azoulay

Gender

Female

Birth place

Birkhadem, Algeria

Her family name is seen spelled as both Azoulay and Azulay. Her real first name is likely Eliane, which is the name she was known at school. But some sources give Marlene's mother as Andree.

Trivia

Eliane Azoulay Family

Eliane Azoulay's children:

Eliane Azoulay's daughter is Marlene Jobert Eliane Azoulay's daughter is Christiane Jobert Eliane Azoulay's son is Charles Jobert


Eliane Azoulay's current partners:

Eliane Azoulay has a relationship with Charles Jobert


Eliane Azoulay's grandchildren:

Eliane Azoulay's granddaughter is Eva Green Eliane Azoulay's granddaughter is Elsa Lunghini Eliane Azoulay's granddaughter is Josephine Jobert Eliane Azoulay's granddaughter is Joy Green