How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Be Kemeny
Be Kemeny

Partners of 
Be Kemeny

Jack Kidd

Divorced

4 children together

married 2000
divorce about 2009

Be Kemeny
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Be Kemeny

Also known as

Be Kidd

Bee Kidd

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Wednesday 02 Jun 1965

Be Kemeny Siblings

Eva Rausing

Sister

Former Sister In Law of Supermodel Jodie Kidd
Be Kemeny

Catherine Be Kemeny

Age

54

Born

Wednesday 02 Jun 1965

Be Kemeny Partner(s) Other Children

Be Kemeny Children

Jaden Kidd

born 2001, age 18
with Jack Kidd

Niece of Supermodel Jodie kidd

John Kidd

born 2003, age 16
with Jack Kidd

Nephew of Supermodel Jodie Kidd

Jackson Kidd

born 2004, age 15 (approx.)
with Jack Kidd

Nephew of Supermodel Jodie Kidd

Jamie Kidd

born 2006, age 13 (approx.)
with Jack Kidd

Nephew of Supermodel Jodie Kidd

Trivia

Be Kemeny Family

Be Kemeny's parents:

Be Kemeny's father is Tom Kemeny Be Kemeny's mother is Nancy Kemeny


Be Kemeny's children:

Be Kemeny's daughter is Jaden Kidd Be Kemeny's son is John Kidd Be Kemeny's son is Jackson Kidd Be Kemeny's son is Jamie Kidd


Be Kemeny's former partners:

Be Kemeny's former husband is Jack Kidd


Be Kemeny's siblings:

Be Kemeny's sister was Eva Rausing


Be Kemeny's former in laws:

Be Kemeny's former sister in law is Jodie Kidd Be Kemeny's former sister in law is Jemma Wellesley Be Kemeny's former husband Jack Kidd's aunt in law is Vicki Hodge Be Kemeny's former father in law is John Kidd Be Kemeny's former mother in law is Wendy Kidd Be Kemeny's former step-father in law was William Montagu Be Kemeny's former step-mother in law is Vivienne Hodge Be Kemeny's former grandfather in law is Thomas Kidd Be Kemeny's former grandmother in law was Janet Kidd Be Kemeny's former grandfather in law is John Hodge, 2nd Bt. Be Kemeny's former grandmother in law was Joan Hodge Be Kemeny's former half-brother in law is Nicholas Whiting Be Kemeny's former half-sister in law is Deborah Parris Be Kemeny's former husband Jack Kidd's aunt in law was Lady Jeanne Campbell Be Kemeny's former husband Jack Kidd's aunt in law is Sally Hodge Be Kemeny's former husband Jack Kidd's uncle-by-marriage is Shirley St Albans Smith Be Kemeny's former husband Jack Kidd's uncle in law is Sir Andrew Hodge 3rd Bt Be Kemeny's former husband Jack Kidd's aunt in law is Louise Duthie Be Kemeny's former husband Jack Kidd's uncle-by-marriage is Roger Duthie