How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alma Wahlberg
Alma Wahlberg

Partners of 
Alma Wahlberg

Donald Wahlberg

Divorced

9 children together

divorce 1982

Alma Wahlberg
Bio Details

Full name

Alma Elaine Wahlberg

Maiden name

Alma Elaine Donnelly

Gender

Female

Alma Wahlberg

Alma Elaine Wahlberg

Alma Wahlberg Partner(s) Other Children

Alma Wahlberg Children

Arthur Wahlberg

with Donald Wahlberg

Jim Wahlberg

with Donald Wahlberg

Paul Wahlberg

with Donald Wahlberg

Robert Wahlberg

with Donald Wahlberg

Tracey Wahlberg

with Donald Wahlberg

Michelle Wahlberg

with Donald Wahlberg

Debbie Wahlberg

born 1960, died 2003, age 43 (approx.)
with Donald Wahlberg

Donnie Wahlberg

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Donald Wahlberg

Member of boy band New Kids on the Block

Mark Wahlberg

born 1971, age 47
with Donald Wahlberg

American Film Star

Trivia

Alma Wahlberg Family

Alma Wahlberg's children:

Alma Wahlberg's son is Mark Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's son is Arthur Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's son is Jim Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's son is Paul Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's son is Robert Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's daughter is Tracey Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's daughter is Michelle Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's daughter was Debbie Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's son is Donnie Wahlberg


Alma Wahlberg's former partners:

Alma Wahlberg's former husband is Donald Wahlberg


Alma Wahlberg's grandchildren:

Alma Wahlberg's granddaughter is Xavier Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's grandson is Elihah Waglberg Alma Wahlberg's granddaughter is Ella Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's grandson is Michael Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's grandson is Brendan Wahlberg Alma Wahlberg's granddaughter is Grace Wahlberg


Alma Wahlberg's in laws:

Alma Wahlberg's daughter in law is Jenny McCarthy Alma Wahlberg's daughter in law is Rhea Durham