Unknown

Father of Pajtim Kasami
Malic Kasami

Malic Kasami

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Pajtim Kasami
Mejesere Kasami

Mejesere Kasami

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

His Other Children

Children Together

Dzevaire Kasami

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)

Sister of Pajtim Kasami

Bardhul Kasami

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)

Brother of Pajtim Kasami

Pajtim Kasami

born 1992, age 26

Her Other Children

Malic Kasami
Bio Details

Full name

Malic Kasami

Gender

Male

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Birth place

Struga, Macedonia

Occupations

Contract Cleaner

Trivia

Malic Kasami Family

Malic Kasami's children:

Malic Kasami's daughter is Dzevaire Kasami Malic Kasami's son is Bardhul Kasami Malic Kasami's son is Pajtim Kasami


Malic Kasami's grandchildren:

Malic Kasami's granddaughter is Anesa Kasami


Mejesere Kasami
Bio Details

Full name

Mejesere Kasami

Maiden name

Mejesere Bojku

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Birth place

Struga, Macedonia

Trivia

Mejesere Kasami Family

Mejesere Kasami's children:

Mejesere Kasami's daughter is Dzevaire Kasami Mejesere Kasami's son is Bardhul Kasami Mejesere Kasami's son is Pajtim Kasami


Mejesere Kasami's grandchildren:

Mejesere Kasami's granddaughter is Anesa Kasami