How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jenny Blanc
Jenny Blanc

Partners of 
Jenny Blanc

Raymond Blanc OBE

Divorced

2 children together

married about Feb 1974
divorce circa 1985

Unknown

Close Friendship

1 child together

Jenny Blanc
Bio Details

Full name

Jenny Blanc

Maiden name

Jennifer Colbeck

Gender

Female

Age

75 (ca.)

Date of birth

1946 (ca.)

Birth place

Dusselfdorf, Germany

Occupations

Restauranter

Interior Designer (1999 (ca.))

Co-creator of Le Manoir Aux Quat' Saision
Jenny Blanc

Jenny Blanc

Age

75 (ca.)

Born

1946 (ca.)

Jenny Blanc Partner(s) Other Children

Jenny Blanc Children

Emma Corrie

with Unknown

Stepdaughter of Celebrity Chef Raymond Blanc

Olivier Blanc

born 1976, age 45 (approx.)
with Raymond Blanc OBE

Son of Celebrity Chef Raymond Blanc

Sebastian Blanc

born 1983, age 38 (approx.)
with Raymond Blanc OBE

Son of Celebrity Chef Raymond Blanc

Trivia

Jenny Blanc Family

Jenny Blanc's children:

Jenny Blanc's daughter is Emma Corrie Jenny Blanc's son is Olivier Blanc Jenny Blanc's son is Sebastian Blanc


Jenny Blanc's former partners:

Jenny Blanc's former husband is Raymond Blanc OBE


Jenny Blanc's in laws:

Jenny Blanc's son in law is Russell Corrie


Jenny Blanc's former in laws:

Jenny Blanc's former father in law was Maurice Blanc Jenny Blanc's former mother in law was Anne Marie Blance Jenny Blanc's former brother in law is Gerard Blanc Jenny Blanc's former brother in law is Michel Blanc Jenny Blanc's former sister in law is Francoise Blanc Jenny Blanc's former sister in law is Martine Blanc