How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium
Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium

Partners of 
Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium

Prince Amedeo Of Belgium

Married

5 Jul 2014

Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium
Bio Details

Full name

Princess Elisabetta Maria Of Belgium

Maiden name

Elisabetta Rosboch von Wolkenstein

Also known as

Lili Rosboch

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1988

Occupations

Journalist

Princess Elisabeth wore a bespoke wedding gown designed by Valentino, who has dressed many Royals.
Princess Elisabetta works for Bloomberg in New York
Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium

Princess Elisabetta Maria Of Belgium

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1988

Trivia

Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium Family

Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's parents:

Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's father is Ettore Rosboch Von Wolkenstein Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's mother is Countess Lilia De Smecchia


Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's current partners:

Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's husband is Prince Amedeo Of Belgium


Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's in laws:

Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's husband Prince Amedeo Of Belgium's uncle in law is HM King Philippe of Belgium Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's husband Prince Amedeo Of Belgium's aunt-by-marriage is Queen Mathilde of Belgium Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's father in law is Prince Lorenz Of Belgium Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's mother in law is Princess Astrid Of Belgium Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's grandfather in law is King Albert II of Belgium Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's grandmother in law is Donna Paola Ruffo Di Calabria Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's sister in law is Princess Maria Of Belgium Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's brother in law is Prince Joachim Of Belgium Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's sister in law is Princess Luisa Of Belgium Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's sister in law is Princess Laetitia Of Belgium Princess Elisabetta Of Belgium's husband Prince Amedeo Of Belgium's uncle in law is Prince Laurent Of Belgium